FC Metz vs. Pau FC - More Markets
Open46as of
Market pricing makes Pau FC (-1.5) the favorite at 100% across 46 tracked outcomes, as of .
What are the odds right now?
Each outcome shows its current market price — the market-implied probability it happens. Click an outcome for its full market page.
Pau FC (-1.5)100%
O/U 0.5100%
O/U 1.5100%
O/U 2.5100%
O/U 3.5100%
1st Half O/U 0.5100%
FC Metz O/U 0.5100%
O/U 4.50%
O/U 5.50%
O/U 6.50%
O/U 7.50%
O/U 8.50%
All further outcomes (16 more):
FC Metz O/U 4.5 · FC Metz O/U 5.5 · Pau FC O/U 0.5 · Pau FC O/U 1.5 · Pau FC O/U 2.5 · Pau FC O/U 3.5 · Pau FC O/U 4.5 · Pau FC O/U 5.5 · FC Metz 1st Half O/U 0.5 · FC Metz 1st Half O/U 1.5 · FC Metz 1st Half O/U 2.5 · FC Metz 1st Half O/U 3.5 · Pau FC 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Pau FC 1st Half O/U 1.5 · Pau FC 1st Half O/U 2.5 · Pau FC 1st Half O/U 3.5
What moved the odds?
A complete combined signal timeline is unavailable. The outcome odds above remain current to the stated time.
What is this event about?
More markets for the Ligue 2 game, scheduled for October 30 at 3:00 PM ET.