Shamakhi FK vs. Safa - More Markets
Open46as of
Market pricing makes O/U 0.5 the favorite at 100% across 46 tracked outcomes, as of .
What are the odds right now?
Each outcome shows its current market price — the market-implied probability it happens. Click an outcome for its full market page.
O/U 0.5100%
O/U 1.5100%
O/U 2.5100%
O/U 3.5100%
O/U 4.5100%
1st Half O/U 0.5100%
O/U 5.50%
O/U 6.50%
O/U 7.50%
O/U 8.50%
All further outcomes (16 more):
Shamakhi FK O/U 4.5 · Shamakhi FK O/U 5.5 · Safa O/U 0.5 · Safa O/U 1.5 · Safa O/U 2.5 · Safa O/U 3.5 · Safa O/U 4.5 · Safa O/U 5.5 · Shamakhi FK 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Shamakhi FK 1st Half O/U 1.5 · Shamakhi FK 1st Half O/U 2.5 · Shamakhi FK 1st Half O/U 3.5 · Safa 1st Half O/U 0.5 · Safa 1st Half O/U 1.5 · Safa 1st Half O/U 2.5 · Safa 1st Half O/U 3.5
What moved the odds?
A complete combined signal timeline is unavailable. The outcome odds above remain current to the stated time.
What is this event about?
More markets for the Azerbaijan Premier League game, scheduled for October 16 at 7:00 AM ET.